"Dank aan alle joggers en vrijwillige medewerkers jogging 2017 "

uitslag 2017

2017 20ste Lentejogging

vrijdag 16juni2017                                                                                     afstand:3,500km

Plaats

Startnr.

Naam

M/V

Geb.

Woonplaats

Cat.

Cpl.

tijd

chrono

km/u

../km

1

141

Ruud Nauts

M

1987

Waarschoot

h+13

1

0:11:19

141

18,56

0:03:14

2

172

Mauro Schoors

M

1999

Kaprijke

h+13

2

0:11:30

172

18,26

0:03:17

3

161

Brecht Neyt

M

2001

Waarschoot

h+13

3

0:11:43

161

17,92

0:03:21

4

110

Andy Cocquyt

M

1981

Zelzate

h+13

4

0:12:03

110

17,43

0:03:27

5

148

Jarne Leers

M

1998

Waarschoot

h+13

5

0:12:17

148

17,10

0:03:31

6

117

Frederik De Backer

M

1975

Waregem

h+40

1

0:12:18

117

17,07

0:03:31

7

168

Jens Van De Veire

M

1990

Aalter

h+13

6

0:12:19

168

17,05

0:03:31

8

106

Tom Bonte

M

1967

Boekhoute

h+50

1

0:12:35

106

16,69

0:03:36

9

155

Ruben Goethals

M

2000

Kaprijke

h+13

7

0:12:46

155

16,45

0:03:39

10

120

Matti  Buysse

M

1983

Stekene

h+13

8

0:13:04

120

16,07

0:03:44

11

171

Jelle T'Jampens

M

2004

Kaprijke

h+13

9

0:13:23

171

15,69

0:03:49

12

104

Alex Cocquyt

M

1955

Assenede

h+60

1

0:13:26

104

15,63

0:03:50

13

152

Anthony Geniets

M

1997

Waarschoot

h+13

10

0:13:38

152

15,40

0:03:54

14

151

Stef Gyssels

M

1999

Evergem

h+13

11

0:13:43

151

15,31

0:03:55

15

137

Peter Delen

M

1970

Wielsbeke

h+40

2

0:13:48

137

15,22

0:03:57

16

176

Pauwel Joos

M

1966

Maldegem

h+50

2

0:13:52

176

15,14

0:03:58

17

113

Pascal Daems

M

1974

Koksijde

h+40

3

0:14:08

113

14,86

0:04:02

18

29

Stijn Vereecke

M

2005

Waarschoot

hSen

1

0:14:19

29

14,67

0:04:05

19

105

Niels De Wilde

M

1999

Boekhoute

h+13

12

0:14:35

105

14,40

0:04:10

20

109

Danny De Groote

M

1956

Gent

h+60

2

0:14:39

109

14,33

0:04:11

21

144

Brent Baek

M

2003

Kaprijke

h+13

13

0:14:46

144

14,22

0:04:13

22

139

Thomas Vermeire

M

1993

Bachte-Maria-Leerne

h+13

14

0:14:50

139

14,16

0:04:14

23

26

Mathis Baeke

M

2006

Kaprijke

hSen

2

0:15:02

26

13,97

0:04:18

24

142

Luca Cornelis

M

2003

Kaprijke

h+13

15

0:15:08

142

13,88

0:04:19

25

17

Jordi Volckaert

M

2005

Waarschoot

hSen

3

0:15:09

17

13,86

0:04:20

26

7

Seppe De Baerdemaeker

M

2005

Waarschoot

hSen

4

0:15:11

7

13,83

0:04:20

27

167

Febe Vandersteene

V

1995

Aalter

d+13

1

0:15:20

167

13,70

0:04:23

28

107

Patrick Van De Veire

M

1957

Boekhoute

h+60

3

0:15:47

107

13,31

0:04:31

29

3

Lennon De Vlaminck

M

2009

Ninove

hSen

5

0:16:11

3

12,98

0:04:37

30

126

Dina De Saedeleer

V

2005

Zelzate

dSen

1

0:16:44

126

12,55

0:04:47

31

135

Erik De Caluwe

M

1958

Eeklo

h+50

3

0:16:53

135

12,44

0:04:49

32

22

Michiel Clauws

M

2008

Waarschoot

hSen

6

0:17:46

22

11,82

0:05:05

33

163

Stanley Plyson

M

2001

Evergem

h+13

16

0:17:49

163

11,79

0:05:05

34

177

Nicky Van Hecke

M

1976

Waarschoot

h+40

4

0:18:08

177

11,58

0:05:11

35

102

Kristiaan Gijssels

M

1950

Zomergem

h+60

4

0:18:10

102

11,56

0:05:11

36

24

Godu Guurs

M

2007

Evergem

hSen

7

0:18:13

24

11,53

0:05:12

37

21

Timon Verslycken

M

2012

Evergem

hSen

8

0:18:14

21

11,52

0:05:13

38

128

Veerle Van Rentergem

V

1968

Desteldonk

d+45

1

0:18:16

128

11,50

0:05:13

39

20

Gil Van De Veire

M

2008

Waarschoot

hSen

9

0:18:22

20

11,43

0:05:15

40

115

Kris Van De Veire

M

1968

Waarschoot

h+40

5

0:18:23

115

11,42

0:05:15

 

41

18

Rodion Anichkin

M

2005

Waarschoot

hSen

10

0:18:25

18

11,40

0:05:16

42

123

Els Van Kerckhove

V

1974

Desteldonk

d+35

1

0:18:35

123

11,30

0:05:19

43

157

Jelle D'Hondt

M

2001

Waarschoot

h+13

17

0:18:42

157

11,23

0:05:21

44

156

Emiel De Zutter

M

2001

Waarschoot

h+13

18

0:18:43

156

11,22

0:05:21

45

133

Marian Van Voren

M

1954

Brussel

h+60

5

0:18:58

133

11,07

0:05:25

46

1

Laurien De Vriese

V

2007

Eeklo

dSen

2

0:18:59

1

11,06

0:05:25

47

30

Arnaut Vereecke

M

2008

Waarschoot

hSen

11

0:19:12

30

10,94

0:05:29

48

33

Mariama Saidy

M

2007

Waarschoot

hSen

12

0:19:12

33

10,94

0:05:29

49

174

David Verheecke

M

1976

Waarschoot

h+40

6

0:19:14

174

10,92

0:05:30

50

154

Maaike De Mits

V

2004

Waarschoot

d+13

2

0:19:15

154

10,91

0:05:30

51

114

Hubert Vanlanduyt

M

 

Maldegem

 

 

0:19:21

114

10,85

0:05:32

52

149

Dautje Martens

V

2000

Waarschoot

d+13

3

0:19:22

149

10,84

0:05:32

53

158

Joyce Goethals

V

1998

Kaprijke

d+13

4

0:19:24

158

10,82

0:05:33

54

146

Philip De Vroe

M

1965

Evergem

h+50

4

0:19:45

146

10,63

0:05:39

55

31

Yente Barrezee

M

2006

Waarschoot

hSen

13

0:19:46

31

10,62

0:05:39

56

4

Alizé De Vlaminck

V

2007

Ninove

dSen

3

0:19:48

4

10,61

0:05:39

57

13

Jarne De Mits

M

2006

Waarschoot

hSen

14

0:19:49

13

10,60

0:05:40

58

28

Lars De Koninck

M

2006

Waarschoot

hSen

15

0:19:51

28

10,58

0:05:40

59

2

Kaat De Vriese

V

2008

Eeklo

dSen

4

0:19:52

2

10,57

0:05:41

60

25

Louis Meiresonne

M

2006

Waarschoot

hSen

16

0:19:54

25

10,55

0:05:41

61

180

Luc Rondas

M

1956

Evergem

h+60

6

0:20:04

180

10,47

0:05:44

62

132

Annie Vande Neste

V

1964

Waarschoot

d+45

2

0:20:06

132

10,45

0:05:45

63

153

Wout Van Der Hoogerstraete

M

1998

Waarschoot

h+13

19

0:20:22

153

10,31

0:05:49

64

181

Carine Wyckaert

V

1958

Evergem

d+55

1

0:20:30

181

10,24

0:05:51

65

138

Dorine Delanghe

V

1964

Kaprijke

d+45

3

0:20:38

138

10,18

0:05:54

66

118

Maritza De Muynck

V

1986

Zomergem

d+13

5

0:20:45

118

10,12

0:05:56

67

130

Paulette De Huyvetter

V

 

Zelzate

 

 

0:20:59

130

10,01

0:06:00

68

136

Virginia De Vrieze

V

1989

Evergem

d+13

6

0:21:02

136

09,98

0:06:01

69

182

Tineke Bultinck

V

1983

Waarschoot

d+13

7

0:21:09

182

09,93

0:06:03

70

32

Ayco

V

2007

Waarschoot

dSen

5

0:21:15

32

09,88

0:06:04

71

173

Anouska Van Der Jeught

V

1982

Waarschoot

d+35

2

0:21:22

173

09,83

0:06:06

72

129

Steffi Maes

V

1996

Waarschoot

d+13

8

0:21:23

129

09,82

0:06:07

73

179

Kris Temmerman

M

1971

Borsbeke

h+40

7

0:21:25

179

09,81

0:06:07

74

160

Hanne Ingels

V

1996

Bassevelde

d+13

9

0:21:26

160

09,80

0:06:07

75

170

Ann De Craene

V

1980

Waarschoot

d+35

3

0:21:31

170

09,76

0:06:09

76

27

Lore Baeke

V

2008

Kaprijke

dSen

6

0:21:41

27

09,68

0:06:12

77

145

Petra Haertjens

V

1980

Kaprijke

d+35

4

0:21:47

145

09,64

0:06:13

78

175

Lotte De Thaey

V

1991

Waarschoot

d+13

10

0:21:50

175

09,62

0:06:14

79

164

Dominique Van Den Daele

V

1965

Wachtebeke

d+45

4

0:22:08

164

09,49

0:06:19

80

131

Maria Van Belle

V

1946

Evergem

d+55

2

0:22:10

131

09,47

0:06:20

81

19

Louis Demeyere

M

2011

Bassevelde

hSen

17

0:22:21

19

09,40

0:06:23

82

178

Carine De Beir

V

1967

Evergem

d+45

5

0:22:52

178

09,18

0:06:32

83

116

Mieke Van Gaver

V

1971

Eeklo

d+45

6

0:23:42

116

08,86

0:06:46

84

15

Giel Van Gampelaere

M

2008

Waarschoot

hSen

18

0:23:51

15

08,81

0:06:49

 

85

5

Bas Ovaere

M

2009

Waarschoot

hSen

19

0:23:53

5

08,79

0:06:49

86

165

Leen Rottey

V

1978

Waarschoot

d+35

5

0:23:56

165

08,77

0:06:50

87

16

Juliette Lippens

V

2008

Waarschoot

dSen

7

0:24:49

16

08,46

0:07:05

88

100

Annelies De Wispelaere

V

1978

Waarschoot

d+35

6

0:24:50

100

08,46

0:07:06

89

112

Cindy Roets

V

1984

Zelzate

d+13

11

0:25:44

112

08,16

0:07:21

90

122

Guy Gaelens

M

1958

Gentbrugge

h+50

5

0:25:48

122

08,14

0:07:22

91

134

Lotte Cocquyt

V

2002

Appels

d+13

12

0:25:51

134

08,12

0:07:23

92

121

Rita Van Avermaet

V

1949

Assenede

d+55

3

0:26:00

121

08,08

0:07:26

93

147

Ann Coquyt

V

1964

Bassevelde

d+45

7

0:26:19

147

07,98

0:07:31

94

150

Fiebe Geirnaert

V

1998

Waarschoot

d+13

13

0:29:47

150

07,05

0:08:31

95

159

Minekski Velchx

V

1995

Bassevelde

d+13

14

0:29:48

159

07,05

0:08:31

 

 

 

 

 

2017 20ste Lentejogging

vrijdag 16juni2017                                                                                     afstand:  7,000km

Plaats

Startnr.

Naam

M/V

Geb.

Woonplaats

Cat.

Cpl.

tijd

chrono

km/u

../km

1

253

Vandaele Jurgen

M

1980

Maarkedal

hSen

1

0:23:49

253

17,63

0:03:24

2

244

Lohran Baillievier

M

2000

Zwevegem

hSen

2

0:24:11

244

17,37

0:03:27

3

245

Van Bossche Lieven

M

1975

Evergem

h+40

1

0:24:47

245

16,95

0:03:32

4

272

Thijs Roggeman

M

2000

Waarschoot

hSen

3

0:26:04

272

16,11

0:03:43

5

348

Van Renterghem Pieter

M

1983

Evergem

hSen

4

0:27:20

348

15,37

0:03:54

6

271

Ruben Goffaus

M

2017

Assenede

hSen

5

0:27:32

271

15,25

0:03:56

7

228

Demaret Tony

M

1966

Desteldonk

h+50

1

0:27:44

228

15,14

0:03:58

8

206

Van De Gehuchte Thibaux

M

2003

Drongen

hSen

6

0:27:51

206

15,08

0:03:59

9

257

Gert Schoors

M

1972

Adegem

h+40

2

0:28:17

257

14,85

0:04:02

10

260

Vandenkende Arno

M

1992

Waarschoot

hSen

7

0:28:23

260

14,80

0:04:03

11

258

Van Assche Frederick

M

1981

Waarschoot

hSen

8

0:29:06

258

14,43

0:04:09

12

336

Borremans Michael

M

1965

Lovendegem

h+50

2

0:29:28

336

14,25

0:04:13

13

265

Claeys David

M

1980

Kaprijke

hSen

9

0:29:55

265

14,04

0:04:16

14

225

Robin Wauters

M

1994

Moerbeke

hSen

10

0:30:48

225

13,64

0:04:24

15

209

De Geyter Caroline

V

1967

Borsbeke

d+45

1

0:30:49

209

13,63

0:04:24

16

223

Marc Dekeyser

M

1965

Moerbeke

h+50

3

0:30:58

223

13,56

0:04:25

17

277

Kerf Celine

M

1989

Aalter

hSen

11

0:31:18

277

13,42

0:04:28

18

280

Oost Gert

M

1980

Waarschoot

hSen

12

0:31:31

280

13,33

0:04:30

19

210

Luc Ryckaert

M

1960

Kaprijke

h+50

4

0:31:34

210

13,31

0:04:31

20

219

Luc Markey

M

1955

St.-Laureins

h+60

1

0:31:45

219

13,23

0:04:32

21

252

Geirnaert Robbe

M

2002

Waarschoot

hSen

13

0:31:48

252

13,21

0:04:33

22

216

Michaël Verstraeten

M

1982

Moerbeke

hSen

14

0:31:50

216

13,19

0:04:33

23

339

Rieke Jori

M

2001

Evergem

hSen

15

0:31:58

339

13,14

0:04:34

24

23

Pepein Clauws

M

2005

Waarschoot

hSen

16

0:32:03

23

13,10

0:04:35

25

246

Arto De Koninck

M

2004

Waarschoot

hSen

17

0:32:48

246

12,80

0:04:41

26

263

Steven Heynssen

M

1985

Bassevelde

hSen

18

0:33:50

263

12,41

0:04:50

27

250

Bracke Yves

M

1977

Zelzate

h+40

3

0:33:52

250

12,40

0:04:50

28

237

Van Geyte Ludwig

M

1958

Zele

h+50

5

0:33:58

237

12,37

0:04:51

29

276

Pieter Deneve

M

1981

Aalter

hSen

19

0:34:17

276

12,25

0:04:54

30

212

Steenbeke Patrick

M

1949

Eeklo

h+60

2

0:34:28

212

12,19

0:04:55

31

217

Pille Linda

V

 

Knesselare

 

 

0:34:34

217

12,15

0:04:56

32

202

Coucke Lies

V

1979

Evergem

d+35

1

0:34:41

202

12,11

0:04:57

33

200

Danel Koen

M

1973

Waarschoot

h+40

4

0:34:53

200

12,04

0:04:59

34

232

Boelens Wout

M

2007

Waarschoot

hSen

20

0:34:55

232

12,03

0:04:59

35

230

Boelens Steven

M

1977

Waarschoot

h+40

5

0:34:57

230

12,02

0:05:00

36

208

Dauwens Erwin

M

1972

Merelbeke

h+40

6

0:35:39

208

11,78

0:05:06

37

266

Laurens Van Laeke

M

1992

Waarschoot

hSen

21

0:36:07

266

11,63

0:05:10

38

282

De Bobbelaere Bart

M

1972

Adegem

h+40

7

0:36:24

282

11,54

0:05:12

39

243

Cloet Fabienne

V

1974

Beveren-Leie

d+35

2

0:37:14

243

11,28

0:05:19

40

262

Van Zele Marian

V

1958

St.-Laureins

d+55

1

0:37:22

262

11,24

0:05:20

 


 

41

256

Ruth Claeys

V

1972

Waarschoot

d+45

2

0:37:44

256

11,13

0:05:23

42

222

De Sadeleer Stefan

M

1972

Zelzate

h+40

8

0:38:01

222

11,05

0:05:26

43

240

Cocuyt Ides

M

1979

Appels

hSen

22

0:38:33

240

10,89

0:05:30

44

254

Vande Velde Rudy

M

1963

Wachtebeke

h+50

6

0:38:46

254

10,83

0:05:32

45

241

Els Zweistka

V

1958

Terneuzen

d+55

2

0:38:51

241

10,81

0:05:33

46

270

Van Gool Linda

V

1968

Desteldonk

d+45

3

0:38:54

270

10,80

0:05:33

47

261

Verschaere Vikkon

M

2004

Waarschoot

hSen

23

0:38:59

261

10,77

0:05:34

48

239

Degrave Thibaut

M

2004

Waarschoot

hSen

24

0:39:01

239

10,76

0:05:34

49

268

Borrenee Brend

M

2004

Waarschoot

hSen

25

0:39:02

268

10,76

0:05:35

50

259

Van Daele Ronny

M

1956

Waarschoot

h+60

3

0:39:12

259

10,71

0:05:36

51

274

Simon Verwicke

M

2006

Waarschoot

hSen

26

0:39:34

274

10,61

0:05:39

52

247

Stef Brack

M

2006

Waarschoot

hSen

27

0:39:38

247

10,60

0:05:40

53

226

Cleemput Carine

V

1969

Zelzate

d+45

4

0:39:46

226

10,56

0:05:41

54

215

Dhont John

M

1966

Aalter

h+50

7

0:39:47

215

10,56

0:05:41

55

251